Camping Rope

Home  > new category  > Camping Rope  > 

New packing 8mm polyester braided Reflective tent rope

New packing 8mm polyester braided Reflective tent rope

New packing 8mm polyester braided Reflective tent rope

Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

Why Choose Us

1.Functional Rope & Webbing professional manufacturer 
2.With more than 10 years of industry experience
3.High requirement and multifunctional rope & webbing
4.Allways specialized in research
5.Sample available 

6.Perfect after-sale tracking service
7.Developing new products according to your ideas & designs

8mm  braided Reflective tent rope 

Product Description

High quality, competitive price, good service, delivery in time 

Features:

 

   (1) Easy to handle

 

   (2) Stays flexibility throughout its life

 

   (3) Specifically designed to provide excellent strength, color retention.

 

   (4) Offers predictable and controlled elongation

 

   (5) UV-ray, oil, mildew, abrasion and rot resistant, stretch less

 

 

Testing and shipment

 

 

 

 

Our Services

 

1. Factory Prices

We are a leading fiber rope manufacturer, hence offering factory prices

2. Professional Production

10 years’experience with well trained workers, which can guarantee quality in high grade and stability,

 and consistency

3. Delivery in Time

Fast delivery, but will confirm before order

4. Good Service

5. Certification

The company is CE, ISO and BV certified, and its quality control system covers every procedure, 

from material sourcing, product processing,  on-site checking, packing and final inspection.

 

Verified Information

 This information was Verified by  SGS Group and is valid for the following period: 2015/09/12 --- 2016/09/11
The information below covers both the Gold Supplier and its related companies, which are defined according to china laws and regulations, and which will also be clearly displayed in the full report >>

The competitive advantage of product line:

Advanced and imported technique, and the domestic leading equipment.

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
RopeRope: 2600 tons/yearRope: 2260.5 tons

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 2,781,54230.0
OceaniaUSD 1,854,36220.0
Mid EastUSD 927,18110.0
Eastern AsiaUSD 278,1543.0
Western EuropeUSD 927,18110.0
Domestic MarketUSD 2,503,38827.0

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Twisting MachineSKV301, SKV302, ASKV717A95.0Acceptable
Braiding MachineD32, D18, D24, D16, S-1230211.0Acceptable
Hi-speed Braiding MachineKBL16, GBJ90766.0Acceptable
Rope Twisting MachineM44, M33, M55, W856.0Acceptable

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Tension TesterPSD-20tSJTH, WD-P, WDL-20033.0Good

Real Case for Lower MOQ:

Products NameMOQ(in the last 12month)
Rope110 pcs

Real Case for Large Contract:

Products NameOrder(in the last 12month)
Rope29279 pcs

Short Lead Time:

Products NameOrder(in the last 12month)Shortest Lead Time
Rope110 pcs7 days

Certification:

Certified PictureCertification NameCertified ByCertificate No.Product Name & Model No.Available Date --- Expired Date
CEMorgarn LabCE-10-0909-02Rope, Diameter (From 2mm to 100mm)2010/09/09 --- 2049/12/31

 

Marketers and producers have noticed the influential market strategy presented by the product. It not only strengthens the brand but also increases website traffic while enhancing the customer experience. It is tested and certified for the variation of loads. This product may be the first time a customer sees a company/brand. It connects customers with the company/brand and impresses them. It is tested and certified for the variation of loads.
We, Shandong Santong Rope Co.,Ltd, are considered amongst the recognized manufacturers of an optimum quality assortment of Camping Rope. The whole provided range of products is fabricated by the use of superb quality basic materials and progressive techniques. Furthermore, these products are available with us in accordance with the clients’ specifications.
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...